Notice Of Delinquent Taxes Of Real Property

Notice Of Delinquent Taxes
Of Real Property
State Of South Dakota, County Of Fall River

I, Kelli Rhoe, Treasurer of Fall River County, South Dakota, do hereby certify that the taxes and special assessments on the following list of real property have become delinquent. Interest and advertising fees have been added to the amounts set forth below. This list may not reflect changes in recorded ownership. An additional certificate fee of $10.00 will apply as of December 16th, 2019.
Witness my hand this 2nd day of December 2019.
/s/ Kelli Rhoe, Treasurer of Fall River County, S.D.

9-2 UNORG
SIMONS, JOHN B & ELLEN L, TRIANGLE TRACT IN SE1/4SE1/4SW1/4, S & E OF CO HWY, SEC 1, TWP 9, RG 2 (1.83 ACRES), 908.09
LUBKEN, DENISE M, DEAN TRACT 1, DEAN TRACT 2, LESS TRACT DARROW OF 5.OO A LOCATED IN DEAN TRACT 1, LESS LOT A OF 5 A, 1,008.92
KESTER, COY E & TERRI, LOTS 1 (.01 A), 2 (.67 A), &, 3 (1.27 A) OF TRACT 3 OF TRACT A, SEC 2, TWP 9, RG 2 (1.95 A), 45.53
WEIKER, DENNIS & DEBRA, TRACT ‘A’ LYING N OF H4 (US HWY 18) LESS LOTS 1,2,&3 OF TRACT 3 OF TRACT A, SEC 2, TWP 9, RG 2 (7.38A), 243.35
10-2 PROVO
CORE HEIGHTS INC, PIXLEY TRACT IN E1/2NW1/4, SEC 10, TWP 10, RG 2 (6.48 ACRES), 161.50
FORT IGLOO BUNKERS LLC, PT OF FHT TRACT IN THE W1/2 SEC 18, SEC 19, S1/2N1/2, S1/2 OF SEC 20, SECS 20,29&30,TWP 10, RG 2, LESS PT, 2,684.83
PROVO (ORIGINAL TOWN)
KUCZYNSKI, DAN, TOWN OF PROVO: LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 1, 342.43                              
KUCZYNSKI, DAN, TOWN OF PROVO, LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 1, ORIG TOWN, 22.03
RATHKE, BOYD & TERRY, TOWN OF PROVO, LOTS 13 & 14, BLK 1  LESS R/W, ORIG TOWN, 6.32
RATHKE, BOYD & TERRY, TOWN OF PROVO LOTS 15,16 & 17,BLK 1 LESS R/W, ORIG TOWN, 226.18
RATHKE, BOYD & TERRY, TOWN OF PROVO, LOT 18, BLK 1, ORIG TOWN, 8.03
KUCZYNSKI, DAN, TOWN OF PROVO: LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 4, ORIG TOWN, 405.74
FIRST ADDN TO PROVO
LESSERT, IRENE, (1/6 INT), TOWN OF PROVO: LOT 8, BLK 2, 1ST ADDN, 14.12
KUCZYNSKI, DAN, FIRST ADDN TO PROVO: LOTS 1, 2, 12, 13 & 14, BLK 16, 52.18
IGLOO SUBDIVISION  IN 10-2
CORE HEIGHTS INC, IGLOO SUBD: LOT 1, 85.12
THIMENS, CHARLES R, IGLOO SUBD, LOT 16, 12.42
ROTHLEUTNER, LYLE ROGNER, IGLOO SUBD, LOT 17, 43.33
10/11/12-8,12-9 18-010-08
BLESSING, TERESA M, LOT 2, SEC 18, TWP 10, RG 8, CONTAINING 36.99 ACRES, 326.41
11-7,12-7 UNOR
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, LOTS 1, 2, E1/2NW1/4, SEC 31, TWP 11 RG 7, 1,222.15
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, LOTS 3, 4, E1/2SW1/4, SEC 31, TWP 11 RG 7, 952.01
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, LOTS 3, 4, 5, SE1/4NW1/4, SEC 6, TWP 12, RG 7, 389.41
7-3 UNORG
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN L, SW1/4SE1/4, SEC 13, TWP 7, RG 3 (40 A), 1,119.88
7-4 UNORG
O’DEA, RICHARD, S 1/2 GOVT LOT 1, SEC 1, TWP 7, RG 4, 1,121.86
CAVEYE, SANDRA K, TRACT A OF GOV LOTS 6,7, SEC 6, TWP 7, RG 4, (38.51 ACRES), 1,870.66
7-5 UNORG
ALBERTSON, LESLIE J & LISA K, NW1/4SW1/4, LESS SUNDANCE TRACT &, HWY  SEC 1, TWP 7, RG 5, (27. A + OR -), 1,219.22
IVERSON, ARVID O & HELEN K, NW1/4SW1/4, SEC 3, TWP 7, RG 5, (40.00 ACRES), 1973 14X70 INVADER MH ON RE, 699.64
JOHNSON, JEREMIAH, JOHNSON TRACT, SEC 7, TWP 7, RG 5, (5.93 ACRES), 1,452.10
CANYON HEIGHTS PROPERTIES LLC, S1/2SW1/4SE1/4SW1/4, S1/2NE1/4SW1/4SE1/4SW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 5, 160.89
KEALE, RAYMOND, TRACTS S & Y, SEC 10, TWP 7, RG 5, 15.61
BRIGGS, JERRY T, TRACT 1 & 2, IN N1/2S1/2SE1/4, SEC 10, TWP 7, RG 5 (7.07 ACRES), 1,105.21
EMERY, LYDIA E, TRACT C IN NE1/4NW1/4, SEC 13 TWP 7 RG 5 (.085 A), 11.72
MOEN, MAVIS L & TONYA M, PT NW1/4NW1/4, TRACT J-1 50 X 428 RR R/W (1.88 ACRES), SEC 14, TWP 7, RG 5, 599.98
KEALE, RAYMOND T, TRACT Z IN N1/2NE1/4NW1/4, SEC 15, TWP 7, RG 5, 14.15
RIECK, DANA L, LOT 3, OF TRACT B IN S1/2SW1/4, SEC 17, TWP 7, RG 5 (10.00 ACRES), 1,453.21
RIECK, DANA L, LOT 4, OF TRACT B IN S1/2SW1/4, SEC 17, TWP 7, RG 5 (15.00 ACRES), 452.28
SWANSON, DAVID H & CONNIE L, TRACT GW IN E1/2NE1/4, SEC 20, TWP 7, RG 5 (3.01 A), 2,723.00
ZUEGE, JEANNIE LYNN, ZUEGE TRACT IN NE1/4SE1/4, SEC 27, TWP 7, RG 5, (2.20 ACRES), 4,271.64
KIRKPATRICK, WILLIAM DWIGHT &, LOT 1 OF H & P SUBD IN SE1/4, SEC 27, TWP 7, RG 5, (3.40 ACRES), 1972 80X16 RITZ MH ON RE, 492.74
IRWIN, MICK W, NE1/4 LESS PLATTED PORTION, SEC 34, TWP 7 RG 5, 10.09 ACRES, FORMERLY PLATTED AS PART OF COUNTRY, 761.80
7-6 UNORG
O’BRYAN, LAURIE A, NE1/4NE1/4, N1/2S1/2SE1/4NE1/4, N1/2SE1/4NE1/4, SEC 11, TWP 7, RG 6, 1,636.99
O’BRYAN, LAURIE A, N1/2S1/2NW1/4, N1/2S1/2S1/2NW1/4, PT 0F SW1/4NE1/4 LESS, 1,505.02
GREENIA, ANN AUSTIN, W1/2W1/2E1/2SE1/4SW1/4, E1/2W1/2SE1/4SW1/4, E1/2W1/2W1/2SE1/4SW1/4, 554.30
WYNIA, HERBERT L FAMILY TRUST,   SW1/4SW1/4, LESS FRED B HACKETT TRACT, SEC 29, TWP 7, RG 6, (29 A), 314.95
HARTLEY, DEVON, LOT 4 OF SIMUNEK TRACT (.92 A), SEC 29, TWP 7, RG 6, 898.43
PIERCE, TROY, TRACT GS, A SUBD OF LOT 1 OF EAGLE ROCK SUBD, SEC 29, TWP 7, RG 6 (.681 A), 684.66
ALLEN, WILLIAM J, SW1/4NE1/4 LYING S OF HWY ROW, INCLUDING OLD RR BED, LESS ALLEN TRACT NO.1, SEC 30, TWP 7, RG 6, 558.04
ALLEN, WILLIAM J, TRACT A IN SE1/4NW1/4, TRACT B IN NE1/4NW1/4, SEC 30, TWP 7, RG 6, 787.79
ALLEN, WILLIAM J, GOVT LOTS 1,2 & 3, NE1/4SW1/4, SE1/4NW1/4 INCLUDING TRACT REIMER, INCLUDING THE OLD RR BED PASSING, 836.15
WYNIA, MARK L, PT NE1/4SE1/4, PT SE1/4SE1/4, S OF HWY & LESS ALLEN TRACT #2, SEC 30, TWP 7, RG 6, (51.62 ACRES), 1,268.63
MURPHY, ANTHONY W & LINDA M, COX TRACT LOCATED IN THE W1/2NW1/4NW1/4, & LOT D1, LESS HWY LOT OF .01 A, SEC 33, TWP 7, RG 6, 2,537.33
WYNIA, MARK & TINA, TRACT FL SUB: LOT 6, SEC 33, TWP 7, RG 6 (0.886 A), 145.73
WYNIA, MARK & TINA, TRACT FL SUB: LOT 7, SEC 33, TWP 7, RG 6 (0.63 A), 104.96
WYNIA, MARK & TINA, LOT 8 OF TRACT FL IN NE1/4NE1/4, SEC 33, TWP 7, RG 6 (0.671 A), 111.49
7-7 UNORG
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, LOTS 3 & 4, S1/2NW1/4, SEC 4, TWP 7, RG 7, 438.48
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, LOT 1, SE1/4NE1/4, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 7, 267.86
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, W1/2NE1/4, E1/2NW1/4, EXCEPT RR & 15.A FOR CEMETERY IN E1/2W1/2, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 7, 268.73                              
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, TRACT OF LAND BEGINNING AT A POINT 725’ S OF NE CORNER OF LOT 3, RUNNING W 660’ THENCE, 48.07
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, SW1/4NW1/4, LESS RR, S1/2SW1/4, SW1/4SE1/4, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 7, 126.75
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, NW1/4SE1/4, N1/2SW1/4, LESS RR, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 7, 98.57
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, E1/2SE1/4, EXCEPT RR, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 7, 259.04
BOWKER, LYDA A TRUST, SE1/4, SEC 6, TWP 7, RG 7, 100.98
7-8 UNORG
WILLIAMS, TERRI L, LOT 4, SEC 5, TWP 7, RG 8, 60.69
WILLIAMS, TERRI L, LOT 1, SEC 6, TWP 7, RG 8, 69.85
HARPER, JEANIE R &, NW1/4NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 33 TWP 7 RG 8 (10. A), 1,128.36
8-2 UNORG
WEIKER, DENNIS & DEBRA, PT OF SW1/4SW1/4 LYING W OF HWY 9, SEC 35, TWP 8, RG 2 (1.6 A), 89.94
HOLLADAY, TERESA KAY, TRACT BAILLIE IN NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 29, TWP 8, RG 3  (.516 A), 239.10
MARTINSON, WAYNE H, TRACT MARTINSON SEC 30 & 31, TWP 8, RG 3 (2.12 A), 121.33
SIMONS, TOM, LOT 2A, A PT OF GOVERNMENT LOT 2 IN THE W1/2, SEC 31, TWP 8, RG 3 (6.20 A), 318.64
8-4 UNORG
OGLALA SIOUX TRIBE, LOTS 1,2,3, SEC 18, TWP 8, RG 4, 124.71
OGLALA SIOUX TRIBE, N1/2, SEC 20, TWP 8, RG 4, 474.53
OGLALA SIOUX TRIBE, S1/2, SEC 20, TWP 8, RG 4, 427.72
OGLALA SIOUX TRIBE, NW1/4, SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 4, 153.35
OGLALA SIOUX TRIBE, NE1/4, N1/2NW1/4, N1/2SE1/4, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 4, 407.58
8-5 UNORG
GALEANO, SUSAN, MORRIS SUBD NO 2: LOT 4 IN NW1/4NE1/4, SEC 9, TWP 8, RG 5 (15.51 ACRES), 737.80
GALEANO, SUSAN, MORRIS SUBD NO 2: LOT 3 IN N1/2NW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 8, RG 5 (4.49 ACRES), 216.93
LAMONT, TIM, NE1/4, N1/2SE1\4, SEC 16, TWP 8 RG 5, 201.16   
APODACA, ANGEL, BIRLEW,,S1/2SW1/4, LESS 8.50 A FOR ROAD LESS TRACT A OF 3.099 A LESS TRACTS S, R, & W, &, 952.07
KUTZ, ALAN WINSLOW &, KUTZ TRACT IN S1/2SW1/4, SEC 16, TWP 8, RG 5 (2.48 A), 212.41
8-6 UNORG
WALKER, SPENCE J, TRACT SEGER-1: LOT 14, SEC 15, TWP 8, RG 6 (2..0 A), 396.47
WALKER, SPENCE J, TRACT SEGER-1: LOT 15, SEC 15, TWP 8, RG 6 (2.0 A), 396.47
CARTER, JOSH J, N1/2N1/2SW1/4NE1/4, W1/2NW1/4SE1/4NE1/4, W1/2E1/2NW1/4SE1/4NE1/4, 592.55
SAMUELS, MARK W & LORI LA PAGE, BURG TRACT IN SW1/4NW1/4, LESS H2 IN SW1/4NW1/4, LESS LOT H3 OF .11 A  SEC 23, TWP 8, RG 6 (6.59 A), 795.70
SHULL, LORNA R, SW1/4SE1/4, SEC 27, TWP 8, RG 6 (40.00 ACRES), 688.97
GARDNER, DANIEL D & SHELLY L, SW1/4NW1/4, LESS LOT H-2, SEC 35, TWP 8, RG 6 (39.49 ACRES), 851.91
HUBER, TRENT C & MARCIE M, ALL, LESS LOTS H1 & H2 OF NW1/4, LESS LOTS H1 & H2 OF NE1/4, LESS LOTS H1, H2, & H3 OF SE1/4, LESS, 2,834.25
8-7 UNORG
HUBER, TRENT C & MARCIE M, ALL, LESS PT OF THE BENSON TRACT OF 15.60 A & HWY R/W, OF 15.59 A LESS LOT 1, LESS LOT H3 OF .76 A, 2,792.54
HUBER, TRENT C & MARCIE M, LOT 1, SEC 31, TWP 8, RG 7, 180.89
STANLEY, SHANE M, TRACT SHANE IN THE W2SE4 SEC 32, TWP 8, RG 7 (2.66 A), 879.07
9-3 UNORG
THOMPSON, JAMES & NATE A, N1/2NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 24, TWP 9, RG 3 (20.00 ACRES), 359.03
9-4 UNORG
HULSE, AMBER RAE TRUST, SW1/4SE1/4, SEC 19, TWP 9, RG 4 (40.00 A), 1,491.41
HEINDEL-BURGESS, LADONNA R, SE1/4SE1/4, SEC 25, TWP 9, RG 4, 33.46
9-5 UNORG
HEINDEL-BURGESS, LADONNA R, SW1/4, W1/2SE1/4, SEC 30, TWP 9, RG 5, 172.48
HEINDEL-BURGESS, LADONNA R, E1/2NE1/4, NW1/4NE1/4, NE1/4NW1/4, SEC 31, TWP 9, RG 5, 128.69
HEINDEL-BURGESS, LADONNA R, W1/2NE1/4, SEC 32, TWP 9, RG 5, 57.44
HEINDEL-BURGESS, LADONNA R, NW1/4, SEC 32, TWP 9, RG 5, 232.11
9-6 UNORG
FORD, JUSTIN J, W1/2SE1/4NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 9, RG 6, 323.34
MASKO, MICHAEL, W1/2NW1/4SW1/4NW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 9, RG 6, 657.86
KENTON, SAMUEL M, E1/2NW1/4SW1/4NW1/4, W1/2NE1/4SW1/4NW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 9, RG 6, 535.39
FORD LAKE PROPERTY LLC, E1/2SW1/4NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 9, TWP 9, RG 6, 657.86
HUGHSON, GORDON MARQUIS &, S1/2NE1/4, SE1/4NW1/4, S1/2NE1/4NW1/4, SEC 12, TWP 9, RG 6, 981.23
10-1 UNORG
FORT IGLOO BUNKERS LLC, PORTION OF FHT TRACT IN SECTIONS 13-14-23-24-25-26-35 & SEC 36, TWP 10, RG 1 (287 IGLOOS), 5,041.38
FORT IGLOO BUNKERS LLC, BURTON HUTTON TRACT IN SEC 26-35-36 TWP 10, RG 1 (48 IGLOO’S), 519.89
11-3 UNORG
SOSKE, RAYMOND E, W1/2W1/2, SEC 25, TWP 11, RG 3, 148.45                              
11-6 UNORG
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, NW1/4, SEC 25, TWP 11, RG 6, 325.93
LAMONT, TIM, ALL OF SEC 36, TWP 11, RG 6, STATE LEASED LAND, 1,540.10
12-2 UNORG
BARKER, KENNETH V ET-AL, LOT 3, SEC 2, TWP 12, RG 2 (39.82 A), 386.18
12-6 UNORG
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, E1/2, NW1/4, E1/2SW1/4, SW1/4SW1/4, SEC 1, TWP 12, RG 6, 4,336.78
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, S1/2SE1/4, SEC 2, TWP 12, RG 6, 166.79
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, NE1/4SW1/4, W1/2NE1/4, NW1/4SE1/4, E1/2NW1/4, SEC 11, TWP 12, RG 6, 635.16
LAMONT, TIMOTHY R & CHERYL F, NW1/4NW1/4, SEC 12, TWP 12, RG 6, 114.00
ANGOSTORA UNITS
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, FARM UNIT #35  INCLUDES WHAT WAS CARRIED AS W G FLATS OF 19.76 ACRES SEC 13 & 24-7-7, 6,697.18
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, FARM UNIT #37  SEC 24-7-7 (PART OF), 1,469.27
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, FARM UNIT #38 SEC 25-7-7, 3,517.24
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, TRACT A OF FARM UNIT #42 (PART OF) SEC 24-7-7 (8.93 A), 1,442.73
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, PART OF FARM UNIT #42 IN SEC 18 & 19, TWP 7, RG 8, 2,310.15
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, PART OF FARM UNIT #42 IN SEC 24, TWP 7, RG 7, LESS TRACT A (8.93 A), 199.29
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, THAT PT OF FARM UNIT #44 OF THE ANGOSTURA IRR PROJECT THAT IS LOCATED IN LOT 4 OF SW1/4SW1/4, 462.33
LAUING, THOMAS LEVI & ASHLEY M, FARM UNIT #46, SEC 19-7-8, 2,507.29
IRR UNITS DESC WITH LEGALS
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, N1/2SE1/4, (UNIT #88), SEC 24, TWP 7, RG 7, 1,290.42
DAKOTA HILLS, INC, PT  NW1/4SE1/4, E1/2SW1/4, LOT 3, (UNIT #90) SEC 19, TWP 7, RG 8, 1,117.15
UNORG TOWNS - ANGOSTURA LAND ESTATES
JANSS, WILLIAM B & GERTI J, ANGOSTURA LAND EST: LOT 17 (.482A), BLK 2, 229.70
JANSS FAMILY TRUST, THE, ANGOSTURA LAND EST: LOT 18 (.482A), BLK 2, 3,150.97
JANSS, WILLIAM B & GERTI J, ANGOSTURA LAND EST: LOT 19 (.413A), BLK 2, 197.31
ANGOSTURA HEIGHTS SUB
ENGER, CHAD & STEPHANIE, ANGOSTURA HEIGHTS SUBD: LOT J, BLK 3, SEC 34, TWP 8, RG 6, (5.84 A), 423.97
TRAPHAGEN, GERALD & KIMBERLY, ANGOSTURA HEIGHTS SUBD: LOT L, BLK 3, SEC 34, TWP 8, RG 6 (5.39 A), 409.33
SABO, DENNIS L & BRENDA G, ANGOSTURA HEIGHTS SUBD: LOT M, BLK 3, SEC 34, TWP 8, RG 6, (3.51 A), 172.05
ANGOSTURA HIGHLANDS SUB
ROMEY, MICHIYO & CODY R, ANGOSTURA HIGLANDS SUBD: LOT D OF LOT 17A, SEC 35, TWP 8, RG 6, (0.85 A), 396.47
TOM’S ENTERPRISES LLC, ANGOSTURA HIGHLANDS SUBD: LOT 1 OF  LOT 17B, SEC 35, TWP 8, RG 6, (.50 A), 462.19
ARDMORE (ORIGINAL TOWN)
BRIGGS, JERRY, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 1,2,3,4,5,6 & 7, BLK 3, 126.02
HANGER, BELVA WALKER, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 5 & 6, ( BAL OF BLK IN JONES ADDN), BLK 11, 36.70
JONES ADDN TO ARDMORE
WALKER, KATHLEEN A, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 52, 5.205 ACRES, 285.81
WALKER, KATHLEEN A, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 53, 5.292 ACRES, 290.39
WALKER, KATHLEEN A, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 54, 5.042 ACRES, 276.83
COLLINS, CHARLOTTE D, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 58, 5.263 ACRES, 143.23
COLLINS, CHARLOTTE D, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 59, 5.126 ACRES, 281.43
COLLINS, CHARLOTTE D, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 61, 5.176 ACRES, 140.91
COLLINS, CHARLOTTE D, BLK HILLS FLYWAY SUBD: LOT 62, 5.426 ACRES, 297.56
CANYON ESTATES, PLAT NO.#1
OGDEN, GEORGE D & SHIRLEY A, CANYON EST #1: LOT 7 (4.206 ACRES), 194.08
CASCADE MOUNTAIN RANCHES
WAYNICK, LARRY, CASCADE MOUNTAIN RANCHES: LOT B OF TRACTS 4, 5, 6, 7 (5.2965 ACRES), 690.91
WAYNICK, LARRY, CASCADE MOUNTAIN RANCHES: LOTS A-E & 1-14 OF E1/2E1/2W1/2 & E1/2,
WILKINS, WADE, LOT B OF LOT 7, SEC 20, TWP 8, RG 5 (.07 A), 8.92
CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUB
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LAKE TRACT LESS 4.82 A OF LAKE TRACT PLATTED INTO LOT 30R (48.52A), 1,270.35
WILKINS, WADE, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 1 SEC 20 & 29, TWP 8 RG 5 (18.10 A), 1,179.71
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 2, SECS 20 & 29, TWP 8, RG 5 (17.61 A), 688.01
OGDEN, SHERRY &, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 3, SECS 21 & 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (9.98 A), 596.43
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 4, SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 5 (13.01 A), 633.39
WILKINS, CARL & IRIS, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 5, SEC 33, TWP 8, RG 5, 1,332.87
OGDEN, SHERRY & GOLKA, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 7 SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 5 (8.34 A) ON THE AMENDED PLAT IN PLAT BK XVIII, PGS, 499.22
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 8, SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 5 (12.48 A), 627.20
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 10, SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 5 (6.05 A), 363.52
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 11, SEC 21, TWP 8, RG 5 (5.92 A), 355.64
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 12, SECS 21 & 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (14.4 A), 649.91
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 13, SECS 21 & 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (8.6 A), 1,826.83
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 14, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (9.61 A), 574.66
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 15, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (9.84 A), 588.18
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 16, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (13.19 A), 635.47
CURTIS FAMILY TRUST, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT L37, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (14.46 A), 650.47
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 39, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (10.45 A), 602.99
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 40, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (6.42 A), 385.29
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 41, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (6.73 A), 403.87
WILKINS, CARL & IRIS, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 47 SEC 33, TWP 8, RG 5  (36.41 A), 1,105.59
WILKINS, CARL & IRIS, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: LOT 49 TWP 8, RG 5 (31.12 A), 980.21
WILKINS, WADE, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: THAT PT OF LOT 50 LYING IN THE SE1/4, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5, 808.70
WILKINS, WADE, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: PRESERVATION TRACT, SECS 28 & 33, TWP 8, RG 5 (241.34 A), 284.04
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 1 SECS 20 & 29, TWP 8, RG 5 (66.9 A), 36.95
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 2 SEC 29, TWP 8, RG 5 (41.97 A), 30.84
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 3 SEC 29, TWP 8, RG 5 (52.89 A), 30.16
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 4 SEC 29, TWP 8, RG 5 (56.33 A), 31.90
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 6 SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (66.82 A), 42.14
G W PROPERTIES INC, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 7 SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (58.37 A), 38.15
WILKINS, WADE HAROLD, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 8 SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (65.6 A), 73.10
WILKINS, WADE HAROLD, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 9A, SEC 33, TWP 8, RG 5 (22.97 A), 38.15
WILKINS, WADE HAROLD, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 9B, SEC 28, TWP 8, RG 5 (29.66 A), 32.30
WILKINS, WADE HAROLD, CASCADE SPRINGS RANCH SUBD: TRACT 80, SEC 33, TWP 8, RG 5 (78.13 A), 86.60
COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES
WELSH, CHARLES &, COUNTRY CLUB EST: LOT 32, BLK C, 1.181 ACRES, 201.66
DUDLEY (TOWN OF)
SUNDSTROM, SCOTT MICHAEL &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: N1/2 OF LOT 2, N1/2 OF LOT 4, BLK 3, 277.64
SUNDSTROM, SCOTT MICHAEL &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: ALL OF LOT 6, BLK 3, 17.84
SUNDSTROM, SCOTT MICHAEL &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOT 8, BLK 3, 716.47
SUNDSTROM, SCOTT MICHAEL &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOTS 10 & 12, BLK 3, 31.16
SUNDSTROM, SCOTT MICHAEL &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOTS 2-4-6-8-9, BLK 4, 69.62
ROBINSON, GRANT E &, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOTS 1 & 3, BLK 17, 24.51
MCELHANEY, LEONARD E, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOT 1, BLK 18, 17.84
MCELHANEY, LEONARD E, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOT 3, BLK 18, 17.84
SIMONS, JOHN B & ELLEN L, TOWN OF DUDLEY: PART OF LOTS 1-3-5 7 S OF RR & N OF HWY 18 & VACATED 1/2 MORTON AVE & ALL A ST ADJOINING, 497.75
STONE, GORDON W & BETTIE L, TOWN OF DUDLEY: LOTS 1-3-5, BLK 60, 293.72
CONNELL, KATHLEEN TRUST, EAGLE VALLEY SUBD: LOT 31A, SEC 29, TWP 7, RG 6, (.478 A), 240.04
HOT BROOK EST SUBD, PLAT NO.1
CANYON HEIGHTS PROPERTIES LLC, HOT BROOK ESTATES SUBD: LOTS 26-27, BLK 2, SEC 16, TWP 7, RG 5 (2.0 A), 132.70
TORNQUIST, CATHERINE M, HOT BROOK ESTATES SUBD: LOTS 15 & 18 BLK 3, SEC 16, TWP 7, RG 5 (2.042 A), 271.20
TORNQUIST, CATHERINE M, HOT BROOK ESTATES SUBD: LOTS 16 & 17, BLK 3 (2.006 A), 1972 14 X 65 CONCORD MH ON RE, 637.53
RAE, MOLLY M & JOHN D, HOT BROOK ESTATES SUBD: LOTS 2, 3, 4, BLK 4, SEC 16, TWP 7, RG 5, (5.318 A), 259.23
ADAMS, LARRY D, KSK PROPERTIES SUBD - TRACT 2: LOT 2, SEC 26, TWP 8, RG 5, (14.14 A), 817.88
LONG’S RESORT LAKEVIEW ACRES SUBD
ABRAMS, MARK A, LONG’S RESORT LAKEVIEW ACRES SUBD: LOT 29, BLK 1, SEC 2, TWP 9, RG 6 (2.02 A), 3,092.41
SCHEFCIK, EUGENE V, LONG’S RESORT LAKEVIEW ESTS SUBD: LOT 11, BLK 4, SEC 3, TWP 9, RG 6 (2.58 A), 1,873.20
ORAL, TOWN OF
BOYD’S COUNTRY RENTAL LLC, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 1 THRU 6, BLK 1, 834.76
BOYD’S COUNTRY RENTAL LLC, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 19 THRU 24 BLK 1, 57.04
BOYD’S COUNTRY RENTAL LLC, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 1 THRU 6, BLK 2, 57.04
HAUGEN, TIM, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 7 THRU 12, BLK 2, 25.87                              
WARNER, KEITH & JANET, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 1-2-3, BLK 3, 31.48
WARNER, KEITH & JANET, TOWN OF ORAL: LOT 6, BLK 3, 113.96
WARNER, KEITH & JANET, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 7 & 8, BLK 3, 22.49
HAPPS, MELANIE K, TOWN OF ORAL: LOT 87-1/2’ X 150’ X  112-1/2’ IN NE1/4, BLK 3, 154.41
HAPPS, MELANIE K, TOWN OF ORAL: LOT 35’ X 150’ X 84’  IN SE1/4, BLK 3, 34.30
HENDERSON, LOUIS D, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 13 - 15, & LOT 15A, BLK 4, 627.09
HAUGEN, TIM, TOWN OF ORAL: LOTS 7 THRU 12, BLK 7, 36.75  
PINE SHADOWS SUBD
RUNNELS, RANDY G SR & LEE ANNE, PINE SHADOWS SUBD: LOT 12, BLK 2, SEC 5, TWP 8, RG 5 (5.36 A), 180.79
CERNEY, ROBERT M & IMELDA P, PINE SHADOWS SUBD: LOT 16, BLK 4, SEC 5, TWP 8, RG 5 (5.05 A), 180.79
RIDGEVIEW SPRINGS SUBD
MILLER, JACKI, RIDGEVIEW SPRINGS SUBD: LOT 1, SEC 1, TWP 7, RG 5 (5.69 A), 344.64
HOT SPRINGS CITIZENS FOR PROG, RIDGEVIEW SPRINGS SUBD: LOTS, 8 & 9, SEC 1, TWP 7, RG 5 &, SEC 6, TWP 7, RG 6 (10.09 A), 824.09
PONDEROSA SUBD
AABERG, JOHN, PONDEROSA SUBD: LOT 7, BLK 2, 34-7-6 (.5166 ACRE), 405.83
CHOPS & HOPS INC, PONDEROSA SUBD IN 34-7-6: LOT 2, BLK 3, LESS THAT PART OF TRACT SB IN LOT 2, 1,429.73
RED CANYON SUBD
LATINOW, BOBBY & DIANA, RED CANYON SUBD: LOT 11, SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 3 (5.51 A), 620.02
LATINOW, BOBBY & DIANA, RED CANYON SUBD: LOT 12, SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 3 (4.81 A), 100.75
PEACHER, M THERESE, RED CANYON SUBD: LOTS 27 & 28, SEC 10, TWP 7, RG 3 (10.0 A), 529.03
LATINOW, BOBBY & DIANA, RED CANYON SUBD: LOT 32, SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 3 (10.3 A), 136.46
FLOWERS, DONALD & PATRICIA, RED CANYON SUBD: LOT 33, SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 3 (10.16 A), 272.97
FLOWERS, DONALD & PATRICIA, RED CANYON SUBD: LOT 34. SEC 9, TWP 7, RG 3 (7.55 A), 462.56
ROBINS’ ADDN TO SMITHWICK
OLOFSON, CRAIG R, ROBINS ADDN OF SMITHWICK: LOTS 11 & 12, BLK 3, 19.86
OLOFSON, CRAIG R, ROBINS ADDN OF SMITHWICK: LOTS 13 & 14, BLK 3, 48.83
OLOFSON, CRAIG R, ROBINS ADDN OF SMITHWICK: LOTS 25 & 26, BLK 3, 18.11
SAND CREEK RESERVE SUBD
DONAHE, MICHAEL J & REBECCA, SAND CREEK RESERVE SUBD: LOT 5, SEC 6, TWP 9, RG 8 (4.42 A), 55.37
SNOW’S PONDEROSA SUBD
ALLDREDGE, JEFFREY D, SNOW’S PONDEROSA SUBD: LOTS 7,8,9 & 10, SEC 26 TWP 7 RG 5 (20.08 A), 1,948.72
SONRISE NORTH SUBD
MECHALEY, MARTY & JENNIFER, SONRISE NORTH SUBD: LOTS 14 & 15, SEC 1, TWP 7, RG 5 (2.30 A), 192.43
SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB ESTS SUBD
MORGAN, CLINTON W & TAMMY L, SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB ESTS SUBD: LOTS 1,2, TRACT 1, SEC 7, TWP 9, RG 6, (8.22 A), 179.37
MORGAN, CLINTON W & TAMMY L, SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB ESTS SUBD: TRACT 2, SEC 7, TWP 9, RG 6 (4.94A), 1,292.02
MORGAN, CLINTON W & TAMMY L, SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB ESTS SUBD: LOTS 1,2 & 3, TRACT 4, 7-9-6, (14.88 A), 287.64
MORGAN, CLINTON W & TAMMY L, SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB ESTS SUBD: LOTS 1,2, TRACT 5, SEC 7, TWP 9, RG 6 (10.39 A), 196.92
WATER’S EDGE II SUBD
BEAVER, ROBERT K & NICHOLE J, WATERS EDGE II SUBD: LOT 24, SEC 30, TWP 8, RG 6 (1.92 A), 345.93
EDGEMONT CITY, BIRDSELL ADDN TO EDGEMONT
HARSH, MARJORIE JOLLEY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 1, 459.14
HARSH, MARJORIE JOLLEY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 1, 2,378.98
EVANS, VERNON J, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 11, BLK 1, 331.02
HAT CREEK GRILL LLC, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 2, 1,209.54
KESTER, COY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 7, BLK 2, 265.01
ADAMS FAMILY TRUST, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 3, 320.18
ADAMS FAMILY TRUST, BIRDSELL ADDN: N 27’ OF LOT 2, BLK 3, 21.68
JOB, LARRY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 4, BLK 3, 36.35
JOB, LARRY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 3, 603.70
PORTER, ROBERT S & SUZANNE L, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 3, 36.35
PORTER, ROBERT S & SUZANNE L, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 7, BLK 3, 1,192.40
KLUENDER, JAMES H & LINDA A, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOTS 8 & 9, BLK 3, 484.65
JOB, LARRY GENE, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 11, BLK 3, 36.35
KLUENDER, LINDA &, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 5, 366.34
JOST, MICHAEL A, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 6, 405.14
AIMONETTO, JOHN ANDREW & SUSAN, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 8, 465.55
BATTLES, JOHN & WRIGHT, BRENDA, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 3, BLK 8, 1,359.17
YOUNGHANS, HARRY D &, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 8, 776.28
EVANS, TERESA I & WAYNE, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 9, BLK 8, 228.28
WAITE INVESTMENTS LLC, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 7, BLK 9, 1,026.00
WAITE, CAD, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 8, BLK 9, 851.53
WAITE, CAD R & LAURA B, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 10, BLK 9, 53.90
WAITE, CAD & LAURA BETH, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 11, BLK 9, 36.35
WAITE, CAD R & LAURA B, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 9, 36.35
DECKER, ELIZABETH, BIRDSELL ADDN: E 89’ OF LOT 6, BLK 10, 190.48
DECKER, ELIZABETH, BIRDSELL ADDN: W 51’ OF LOT 6, BLK 10, 75.46
HAZEN, RALPH E, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 11, 160.06
HAZEN, RALPH E, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 11, 130.35
MOREHOUSE, HAZEL & KEVIN, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 7, BLK 11, 1975 16X72 BLAR MH ON RE, SERIAL #1238Z, 259.02
MURPHY, ANTHONY W & LINDA M, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 3, BLK 12, 421.20
DUNHAM, JOSEPH C, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 1, & N 27’ OF LOT 2, BLK 14, 978.09
ANTHONY, LOUIS JOSEPH, BIRDSELL ADDN: W1/2 OF LOTS 4,5 & 6, BLK 14, 47.09
LEDO, TOM & JACQUELINE M, BIRDSELL ADDN: E1/2 OF LOTS  4,5 & 6, BLK 14, 553.01
KESTER, GARY & PEGGY, BIRDSELL ADDN: LOT 4, & S 14’ OF LOT 5, BLK 15, 477.57
KESTER, GARY & PEGGY, BIRDSELL ADDN: N 37’ OF LOT 5, & ALL OF LOT 6, BLK 15, 74.85
CAMPUS ADDN TO EDGEMONT
JOHNSON, MICHAEL S & DIANA, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 1, 1,535.35
SIMONS, THOMAS G, CAMPUS ADDN: LOTS 7 & 8, BLK 1, 2,177.55
MATHIS, DANIEL G, CAMPUS ADDN: E 55’ OF LOT 14, BLK 2, 1,157.11
HYATT, DAVID ARTHUR, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 3, 471.46
O’NEILL, BRIAN M, SHANE &, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 3, 697.97
CORTNEY, NATHANIEL A &, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 17, BLK 3, 54.85
CORTNEY, NATHANIEL A &, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 19, BLK 3, 48.01
PATRICK, RICHARD R & BETTY L, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 4, 873.38
HARRIS, DALE LEE, CAMPUS ADDN: N1/2 LOTS 6 & 7, BLK 6, 861.34
HARRIS, DALE LEE, CAMPUS ADDN: S1/2 LOTS 6 AND 7, BLK 6, 255.87
HARRIS, DALE LEE, CAMPUS ADDN: LOT 8, BLK 6, 61.48
FIRST ADDN TO EDGEMONT
MOORE, CHARLEEN A, FIRST ADDN: LOT 2, BLK 26, 212.64
MOORE, CHARLEEN A, FIRST ADDN: LOT 3, BLK 26, 204.79
MOORE, CHARLEEN A, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 26, 430.84
EVANS, CHRIS M, FIRST ADDN: LOT 10, BLK 30, 130.35
EVANS, CHRIS M, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 11 & 12, BLK 30, 1,159.90
TRUNDLE, GEORGIA R, FIRST ADDN: LOT 23, BLK 31, 196.15
PATRICK, RICHARD R, FIRST ADDN: LOT 24, BLK 31, 36.35
LAWRENCE, JAMIE, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 1 THRU 9, INCL, BLK 48, 116.73
LAWRENCE, B L, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 10,11 & 12, BLK 48, 118.83
LAWRENCE, B L, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 13,14,15,16, BLK 48, 35.65     
LAWRENCE, B L, FIRST ADDN: LOT 19, BLK 48, 130.35
LAWRENCE, B L, FIRST ADDN: LOT 20, BLK 48, 60.08
JURGENSEN, JEFF W, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 8,9,10,11, & 12, BLK 49, 3,934.56
GULLICKSON, CLYDE M, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 4,5, BLK 51, 66.37                              
GULLICKSON, CLYDE M, FIRST ADDN: ALL LOTS 12 & 13, BLK 51, 66.37
DECKER, ELIZABETH & ROY, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 14,15, & 16, BLK 51, 743.88
VARILEK, ROBERT, FIRST ADDN: PT W OF HWY LOTS 1,2,3, BLK 71B, 57.98
WEBB, DENISE D & JODY, FIRST ADDN: LOT 14, BLK 132, 183.50
STALCUP, BRIAN E, FIRST ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 133, 493.83
WUEBBLES, JOYCE, FIRST ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 133, 468.83
VANDER MOLEN, TIMOTHY A &, FIRST ADDN: S 5’ OF LOT 3, ALL OF LOT 4, BLK 134, 887.94
PARKER, FRANCINE CAROL, FIRST ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 134, 735.59
K-G COMPANY, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 3,4,5 & 6, BLK 135, 342.20
SHULL, MARY BETH, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 7,8,9, & 10, BLK 135, 66.37
LAROCHE, JASON & SHAWN, FIRST ADDN: LOT 17, BLK 135, 313.74
IRVING, CHESTER, FIRST ADDN: E 72’ OF LOTS 1,2,3,4, LESS HWY R/W ON LOTS 3,4, LESS LOT  H1 OF LOT 2 (0.02 A), LESS LOT H1, 19.54
SWANSON, ERIK & MARY B, FIRST ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 142, 322.29
SWANSON, ERIK & MARY B, FIRST ADDN: LOT 2, BLK 142, 35.28
SWANSON, ERIK & MARY B, FIRST ADDN: LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 142, 65.69
GRAVES ADDN TO EDGEMONT
RUSSELL, BETTY & PAUL H, GRAVES ADDN: TRACT C, OUTLOT 3, 9.52
MOSS AGATE OUTLOTS & EVANS & NELSON TCTS
SIMONS, TOM, MOSS AGATE ADDN: LOTS 6,7,8,9 & E 25’ OF 10, BLK 15, 596.37
EDGEMONT (ORIGINAL TOWN)
FERRON, RODERICK JOE, EDGEMONT: TRACT C, BLK 2, 178.66                              
SIMPSON, EYDIE L, ORIGINAL TOWN: E 33’ 5” OF S1/2 OF  LOT 11, E 33’ 5” OF LOT 12, BLK 2, 580.62
ANDERSON, LISA A, ORIGINAL TOWN: E 80’ OF LOT 7 & 8, BLK 3, 148.87
HATCH, ALFRED M, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 3,4 & 5, BLK 5, 193.98
MARRIOTT, GAYLE, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 13,14, & 15, BLK 5, 288.55
DOWTY, EARL &, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 19, BLK 6, 205.87
WILCOX, CHRIS, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 20, BLK 6, 30.78
WILCOX, CHRIS, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 21, BLK 6, 30.78
WILCOX, CHRIS, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 22, BLK 6, 30.78
WILCOX, CHRIS, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 23, BLK 6, 30.78
SIMONS, TOM G & THOMAS V, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 9 & 10, BLK 7, 1,113.07
WILCOX, CHRISTOPHER J, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 11, & W 58’ OF LOT 12, BLK 7, 94.00
WILCOX, CHRISTOPHER J, ORIGINAL TOWN: E 82’ OF LOT 12, & LOT 13, BLK 7, 148.87
HOUTHOOFD, SHAUN, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 16A, OF LOT 16, BLK 7, 1,148.20
JOB, LARRY GENE, ORIGINAL TOWN: S 16’ OF W 78’ OF LOT 3 & ALL OF LOTS 4 & 5, BLK 8, 153.08
JOB, LARRY G, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 6, BLK 8, 67.79
WILCOX, CHRISTOPHER J, ORIGINAL TOWN: W 90’ OF LOT 13, & W 90’ OF LOT 14, BLK 8, 1,995.05
WILCOX, CHRIS, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 15, BLK 8, 32.16
JOB, LARRY, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 17, BLK 8, 243.27
BENNETT, GLORIA J, ORIGINAL TOWN: E 40’ OF LOT 7, BLK 9, 12.26
BENNETT, GLORIA J, ORIGINAL TOWN: W 100’ OF LOT 7, BLK 9, 868.82
NEUMANN, DAVID A, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 8, BLK 9, 361.99
MOORE, CHARLEEN A, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 9, BLK 9, 166.02
MASSEY, RAYMOND D, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 6, BLK 10, 539.03
PIPER, WAYNE B, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 10, BLK 10, 466.43
MOWER, JOHN S, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 12, BLK 10, 562.91
HAMES, JOHN L, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 5,6,7 & 8, BLK 11, 256.91
HAMES, JOHN L, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 9, BLK 11, 67.79
HAMES, JOHN L, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 10, BLK 11, 67.79
HAMES, JOHN L, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOTS 11 & 12, BLK 11, 130.71
DECKER, ROY, ORIGINAL TOWN: LOT 9, BLK 15, 138.41
DARROW, GARY & KIMBERLEE, PLAINS ADDN: LOT 26, BLK 3, 51.73
DARROW, GARY & KIMBERLEE, PLAINS ADDN: LOT 28, BLK 3, 165.35
PETERSON, ALFRED L, PLAINS ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 5, 77.21
RANCHO HACIENDA ESTS IN 1-9-2 EDGEMONT
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA ESTATES ADDN: LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 1, 243.27
MATHIS, DANIEL, RANCHO HACIENDA ESTATES ADDN: LOT 8, BLK 1, 2,092.78
RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT-EDGEMONT
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 11, BLK 1, 133.85
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 12, BLK 1, 132.79
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 14, BLK 1, 130.00
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 21, BLK 1, 57.29
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 23, BLK 1, 57.98
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 24, BLK 1, 64.29
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 1, BLK 2, 56.05
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 2, BLK 2, 56.05
SIMONS, SAM J & ANGELA M, RANCHO HACIENDA EST EXT PLAT: LOT 4, BLK 2, 57.29
SHELP ADDN IN 36-8-2 EDGEMONT
FRESH START CONV STORES INC, SHELP ADDN: LOT 7, & N1/2 OF LOT 8, BLK 1, 199.91
STEWART’S ADDN TO EDGEMONT
WARD, RICHARD S & SHARON K, STEWART ADDN: S 95’ OF LOTS 1,2 & 3 BLK 1, 1,740.14
HUGHES, DAVID WAYNE, STEWART ADDN: S1/2 OF LOT 2, ALL OF LOT 3, BLK 2, 1,161.69
BELL, CATHRYN J, STEWART ADDN: LOT 4, & N 10’ OF LOT 5, BLK 3, 619.72
RABY, RUSSELL & PATRICIA, STEWART ADDN: S1/2 OF LOT 5, LOT 6, BLK 4, 748.65
JURGENSEN, JEFF, STEWART ADDN: LOT 4, BLK 7, 524.49
POSTE, JASMYNE, STEWART ADDN: LOTS 11 & 12, BLK 7, 759.28                              
KOMES, KEVIN R, STEWART ADDN: W1/2 OF LOT 5, BLK 8, 20.26                              
KOMES, KEVIN R, STEWART ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 8, 547.07
SEDLACEK, LINDA L, STEWART ADDN: N 50’ OF LOTS 1,2 & 3, BLK 9, 1,142.07
KESTER, KOY & TERRI A, STEWART ADDN: S 90’ OF LOTS 1,2, BLK 9, 519.38
HENDRICKSON, ROBERT W & JACKIE, STEWART ADDN: LOT 9, BLK 10, 986.86
SOSKE, JEROME A, STEWART ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 10, 380.24
CUSTER, DARLENE E, STEWART ADDN: N1/2 OF LOT 10, & ALL OF LOT 11, BLK 11, 1,508.27
PATRICK, RICHARD R & BETTY L, STEWART ADDN: LOT 3, BLK 13, 37.44
DIBBLE, JERRY J & GERTRUDE S, VALLEY VIEW EST ADDN: LOTS 5,6,7,8, BLK 3, 1,745.89
HOT SPRING CITY BACK NINE ADDN TO HOT SPG
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-2 (0.521 A), 73.79
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-3 (0.412 A), 82.72
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-4 (0.487 A), 96.92
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-5 (0.397 A), 79.90
AMUNDSEN, GERALD A & LARENE T, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-21, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (.717 A), 1,892.89
MARK OF EXCELLENCE CONST, BACK NINE ADDN: TRACT B, A SUBD OF LOT B9-23, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (.371 A), 1,759.81
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-37 (.545 A), 107.97
J&R BUILDERS LLC, BACK NINE ADDN: LOT B9-38 (.98 A),178.90
BOULDER FALLS ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
OLANDER, CAROLYN P, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-3, SEC 22, TWP 7, RG 5 (0.475A), 1,602.47
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-8 (.478 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-9 (0.574 A), 1,418.90
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-10 (0.758 A), 1,419.41
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-11 (0.446 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-14 (0.443 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-16 (0.516 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-17 (0.516 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-77 (0.477 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-78 (0.45 A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-83 (0.564 A), 1,418.90
OLANDER, CAROLYN P, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-88, SEC 22, TWP 7, RG 5 (.614 A), 1,656.37
CARR, JEFF & AMY, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-89, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (1.179 A), 1,752.88
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-108, SEC 23, TWO 7, RG 5 (0.460A), 1,418.76
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS ADDN: LOT GC-109 (0.460 A), 1,418.76
BOULDER FALLS SECOND ADDN
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS SECOND ADDN: LOT GC-105, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (.568 A), 1,418.90
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS SECOND ADDN: LOT GC-106, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (.573 A), 1,418.90
QUALITY REAL ESTATE INC, BOULDER FALLS SECOND ADDN: LOT GC-107, SEC 23, TWP 7, RG 5 (.499 A), 1,418.76
BROGHAMER ADDN TO HOT SPGS
ACOSTA, MICHAEL P, BROGHAMER ADDN: W 140’ OF LOTS 1,2  & LOT 3, BLK 1, 862.67
CATHOLICON HOT SPRINGS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
CALDWELL CONSTRUCTION INC, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 10 TO 16, INCL, BLK 2, 153.71
SIDES, KEVIN R, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 6 THRU 11, BLK 4, & 1/2 VACATED ALLEY LYING ADJACENT TO LOTS 6-11, BLK 4, 54.22                              
ZIMIGA, AUSTIN W, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 1,2, BLK 6, 872.30                              
ROOKS, BERT JR & DENNY SMITH, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 12 & 13, BLK 7, 229.50
BORDEAUX, CHRYSTAL A GRAHAM, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 16,17  BLK 7  1974 12X62 KIRKWOOD MH ON RE, SERIAL #GD10232351, 116.94
JENSEN, LESLIE W TRUSTEE OF, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 11, 17.32
COMSTOCK, SUSAN D, CATHOLICAN ADDN: LOTS 21,22,23,24, LESS LOT H-1 OF LOT 24, BLK 20, 789.21
THORPE, RYAN &, CATHOLICAN ADDN: W 30’ OF LOTS 20 THRU 25, & VACATED 5TH ST W OF LOTS 18 THRU 25, BLK 25, 180.19
CATHOLICON ADDN OUTLOTS HOT SPRINGS
CALDWELL CONSTRUCTION INC, CATHOLICAN ADDN: E 50’ OF OUTLOT 65 (.086 A + OR -), 104.37
DOWTY, EARL K &, OUTLOT 53 IN SEC 24-7-5 AKA PARCEL OF LAND 16’ X 208’ (.076A), CATHOLICAN ADDN, 30.62
DOWTY, EARL K &, OUTLOT 54 IN SEC 24-7-5 AKA, PARCEL  OF LAND 349’ X 208’ CATHOLICAN ADDN (1.66A), 57.24
CITY ACREAGE IN HOT SPGS
TURNQUIST, DIRK A & OLGA V, CITY ACREAGE: TRACT R9 IN N1/2NW1/4SW1/4, 13-7-5 (1.280 A), 564.92
HOT SPRINGS SUITES OF THE, CITY ACREAGE: LOT 202AB, LOCATED IN PT OF OL 202A & LOTS 1-8, BLK 21, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN (1.53 A), 384.72
SUBDIVISION OF TRACT C INTO LOTS 1-6
MOROSIN, DENNIS J & BRENDA C, COLD BROOK CIRCLE: LOT 1 SUBD OF TRACT C IN SW1/4NW1/4 13-7-5, 178.10
MOROSIN, DENNIS J & BRENDA C, COLD BROOK CIRCLE: LOT 2 OF SUBD OF TRACT C IN SW1/4SW1/4, CITY ACREAGE SEC 13,  TWP 7, RG 5, 586.89
COLD SPRINGS ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
MALENKE, MARTIN D, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 12 & 13 & 1/2 VAC HAMILTON AVE (30’ X 140’) BLK 1, 285.83
MALENKE, MARTIN, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT 14, BLK 1 & S VACATED HAMILTON AVE ADJOINING LOT 14, BLK 1, 245.64
MALENKE, MARTIN, COLD SPRINGS ADDN:  LOT 15, BLK 1, 730.93
FLYTE, GREG, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT 17, BLK 1, 190.06
BURR, ROBERT J, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT E, BLK 2 (FKA-PT OF LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 2), 629.43
CUNY, SHANA, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT H-1, BLK 2 (FKA-PT OF LOT 17, BLK 2), 70.69
CUNY, SHANA, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT G, BLK 2 (FKA-PT OF LOTS 18 & 19, BLK 2), 1,112.23
BURDETTE, SANDRA K, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: LOT G, BLK 7 (FKA-PT OF LOTS 7 & 8, BLK 7), 284.46
GREEN, HOWARD T & KRISTY L, COLD SPRINGS ADDN: N 20’ OF E 100’  OF LOT 2, & ALL OF LOT 3, BLK 8, 1,108.50
DELDEE ADDN TO HOT SPGS
COX, JESUSA S, DELDEE ADDN: LOT 4, BLK 6, 185.71
COX, RICHARD W & STEPHANIE, DELDEE ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 6, 661.05
COX, JESUSA, DELDEE ADDN: LOT 6, BLK 6 & N 40’ OF THE W 150’ OF VACATED ALBANY AVE BETWEEN BLKS 6 & 9, 729.11
COX, TIM PATRICK, DELDEE ADDN: LOTS 7,8 & 9, BLK 6 & N 40’ PF THE E 150’ OF VACATED ALBANY AVE BETWEEN BLKS 6 & 9, 1,898.72
EATON ADDN TO HOT SPGS
EVANS, ANNA MARIE, EATON ADDN: W 100’ OF LOTS 1 TO 5, INCL BLK 8, 1,016.36
CLAASSEN, CYNTHIA L, EATON ADDN: E 50’ OF LOTS 1,2 & 3, BLK 8, 500.68
ELY ADDN TO HOT SPGS
TRINIDAD, JOSE A &, ELY ADDN: N 95’ OF LOT 8, BLK 1, 44.78
TRINIDAD, JOSE A &, ELY ADDN: S 40’ OF LOT 8, BLK 1, 167.91
FARGO & PRENTICE’S ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
WAGER, PENNY KAYE &, FARGO-PRENTICE ADDN: LOTS 1 & 2, BLK 11, 1,145.49
HANNAH, MARLENE, FARGO-PRENTICE ADDN: N 115’ OF LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 18, 464.63
CALDWELL, KELLY R & MONICA J, FARGO-PRENTICE ADDN: LOTS 19 TO 29, LESS THE S 17’ OF LOTS 19 THRU 29 & E 10’ OF LOT 18 LESS THE S 17’, 107.27
VAN DEWATER, JUDITH, FARGO-PRENTICE ADDN: LOTS 34,35,36  BLK 22, 1,202.92
GODARD ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
ROTH, THOMAS L OR LAVONNE M, GODDARD ADDN: LOTS 1-14, 46-47, BLK 3; ALL VACATED ALLEYS BETWEEN SAID LOTS, VACATED ALLICE ST, 64.17
ROTH, THOMAS L OR LAVONNE M, GODDARD ADDN: LOTS 1-17, 24-28, BLK 6; VACATED ALLEYS, BLK 6, 1/2 VACATED 25TH BETWEEN BLK 6 &, 34.33
GRAND VIEW PLACE ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
BOCHE, HEATHER RAE, GRANDVIEW ADDN: LOTS 23 & 24 BLK 2, 721.10
PREHEIM, STEVEN & ROSEMARY R, GRANDVIEW ADDN: E1/2 19, ALL OF LOTS 20,21, BLK 3, 993.84
PREHEIM, STEVE &, GRANDVIEW ADDN: W 10’ OF LOT 2 & ALL OF LOT 3, BLK 4, 456.65
GAMACHE, BRENDA S, GRANDVIEW ADDN:  LOT 15, BLK 4, 686.51
REYNOLDS, EDWARD & CHARLA, GRANDVIEW PLACE ADDN: LOT 18, BLK 4, 112.31
TRINIDAD, JOSE A &, GRANDVIEW ADDN: LOT 9, BLK 5, 221.63
ECKHOLT, REBECCA L, GRAND VIEW PLACE ADDN: LOTS 1 & 2,  BLK 6, 1,595.89
WEAVER, CHRISTOPHER & LISA L, GRANDVIEW ADDN: LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 6, 216.52
DRAPEAUX, LUCKIE & FRANCES, GRANDVIEW ADDN: W 24’ OF LOT 7,& E 40’ OF LOT 8, BLK 7, 2,645.60
CALHOUN, ROLF & JUDY HOLLY, GRANDVIEW ADDN: PT W OF RD OF LOT 12, BLK 8, 26.94
HERNANDEZ, JOHN F & MORSETT, GRANDVIEW ADDN: LOT 24, BLK 10, 801.78
HIGHLAND ADDN TO HOT SPGS
GE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC, HIGHLAND ADDN: LOTS 23 & 24, BLK 6, 1,399.33
MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
BLANCHARD, YVES GEORGE &, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 18 & 19  BLK 19, 307.25
HOT SPRINGS SUITES, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 1-2-3-4  5-6 BLK 20, 2,889.45
HOT SPRINGS SUITES OF THE, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 7 THRU   12, BLK 20, 264.89
STAATZ, EVELYN R &, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 12 THRU  19, BLK 22, 300.02
ZIMMIOND, RICHARD & LORI, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 1 & 2, LESS LOT P1 (.023 A), LOT 3 LESS E 50’, LOT 4 LESS E 75’, N 40’ OF, 227.83  
PIERCE, SAMMY DEE, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 10-11 &  N 15’ OF LOT 9, BLK 23 2,417.52
BAKER, JIMMY & CYNTHIA, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 12 THRU 16, BLK 23, 1,609.89
BAKER, DAVID G, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOT 17, BLK 23, 472.85
BAKER, DAVID G, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOT 18, BLK 23, 1,113.82
JONES, VESTA & EDWIN, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 10-11-12-13 BLK 24, 290.16
ETCHEY,ELGA JAMES JR & TRACY L, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 14 THRU  18 A, LESS H-1 OF LOT 14 (.02 A), BLK 24, 1,508.16
EMERY, LYDIA E, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 23 THRU  27, & 1/2 VACATED SHERIDAN ST, BLK 25, 82.29  
PEET, ERIC LORANCE, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 6-7-8, BLK 26, 1,169.69
WOOD, LARRY JR, MAMMOTH SPRINGS ADDN: LOTS 51 THRU  54, BLK 26, 190.54
MINNEKAHTA ADDN TO HOT SPGS
SORENSEN, COLUMN &, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN:,N 10’ OF THE SOUTH 75’ OF LOT 5,,BLK 2, 20.04
MILLER, JULIE D, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: N1/2 OF LOT 7, BLK 2, 67.79
NYGAARD, MELVIN R, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOT 8 AND E 22’ LOT 9, BLK 4, 1,138.90
OWEN, DAVE, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: E1/2 OF LOT 3  BLK 5 (NO BLDGS), 39.98
EASTBURN, THOMAS L, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOTS 1-2-3-4, BLK 10, 985.55
EASTBURN, THOMAS L, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOTS 1-2-3-4-5-6 & W1/2 LOT 7, BLK 11 & 1/2 VACATED SPRING AVE ADJ TO LOT 4 & 5, 333.47
EASTBURN, THOMAS L, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: VACATED G STREET BETWEEN LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 10 &  LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 11 & 1/2 VACATED, 308.20
MCCORMICK, BRETT A &, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 15, 1,050.77
TEWS, MARK, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 16, 1,299.46
SUTER, DEBBIE L, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOT 13, BLK 16, 1,282.10
WEIMER, WENDOLYN K, MINNEKAHTA 1ST ADDN: LOTS 19 & 20, BLK 20, 876.20
SECOND MINNEKAHTA ADDN TO HOT SPGS
CHAUDHARI, JITENDRAKUMAR M, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 1-2-3-4 & 28, BLK 23, REVISED LOT 7 OF VILLA THERESA, 7,471.30
BALDAMARO, TINA &, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 6 & 7, N1/2 LOT 8, BLK 26, 1,455.52
SHAW, CLAYTON, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOT 25, BLK 26, 780.55
SHAW, CLAYTON, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOT 26 & W 5 1/2’ LOT 27, BLK 26, 174.25
SACHS, SUZANNE B, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 5-6-7-8, BLK 29, 1,178.90
ROHDE, JIM, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 37 & 38, BLK 29, 1,784.14
MILLER, NEIL E & JUDY K, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOT 67, BLK 29, 24.21
NELSON, MARYLIL, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 1,2,3,4, BLK 30, 384.72
NELSON, MARYLIL V, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 9 & 10, BLK 30, 108.96
DOWTY, EARL, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOT 11, BLK 30, 43.43’COFFIELD, WILLIAM A &, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 28-29-30  31, BLK 31, 2,540.48
FLEMING, CATHLEEN JANE, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: ALL OF BLK 35, 307.38
GRAHAM, J A, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 4 & 5, BLK 37, 167.43
GRAHAM, J A, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 6 & 7, BLK 37, 167.43
GUNWALL, GREGORY E, MINNEKAHTA 2ND ADDN: LOTS 22,THRU 33, BLK 41, 544.76
HOT SPRINGS (ORIGINAL TOWN)
EASTBURN, THOMAS L, ORIG TOWN: LOT 15 & S 24’ OF LOT 16 BLK 1, 3,873.48
F C PARKER PROPERTY LLC, ORIG TOWN: LOT 20, BLK 2, 2,623.77
HOT SPRINGS HOUSING AND, ORIG TOWN: LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 4, 717.07
JOHNSON, TRENT W & NICOLE D, ORIG TOWN: E 3’ OF LOT 2, ALL OF LOTS 3 & 4, BLK 5, 1,529.98
JOHNSON, TRENT W & NICOLE D, ORIG TOWN: LOT 5, BLK 5, 77.23
TIDBALL, LAURIE &, ORIG TOWN: E 10’ OF LOT 6, ALL OF LOT 7, E 10’OF O L 6A AND ALL OF O L 7 A, BLK 5, 2,752.73
TIDBALL, LAURIE &, ORIG TOWN: LOT 8, & O L 8A BLK 5, 1,352.40
TESCH, LAWRENCE S, ORIG TOWN: LOT 4, BLK 6 (TWO HOUSES), 728.28
VALANDRA, LINDA B, ORIG TOWN: E 125’ OF LOT 37, BLK 6, 1,338.92
VALANDRA, LINDA B, ORIG TOWN: W 25’ OF LOT 37, BLK 6, 19.29
SWIFT, ADAM G & ARIANNA M, ORIG TOWN: W1/2 OF E1/2 & 9’ OF E END OF W1/2 OF LOTS 17 & 18 BLK 7, 1,158.54
ISHMAEL, CONNIE ENID, ORIG TOWN: LOT 17, BLK 9, 861.70
CLYDE, DAVID, ORIG TOWN: LOT 1, BLK 10, 1,785.30
STANLEY, PATRICIA A ELLIOTT, ORIG TOWN: E 60’ OF LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 11, 781.72
FLANAGAN, DALE M, ORIG TOWN: LOT 3, BLK 14, 90.89
VALANDRA, LINDA B, ORIG TOWN: W 75’ OF LOTS 7,8 & 9, BLK 15, 754.42
NAGEL, DENNIS W &, ORIG TOWN: LOT 10, BLK 15, 1,472.33
WANDERLUST LLC, ORIG TOWN: LOTS 4 & 5, BLK 16, & PHILLIPS ADDN: LOTS 5 & 6, BLK 16, 1,676.19
WILSON, MARIA REVOCABLE TRUST, ORIG TOWN: LOT 4, BLK 17, 1,468.28
WINDSHADOW FARM & REAL ESTATE, ORIG TOWN: LOT 3A & 1/2 VACATED ALLEY BLK 22, 5,050.52
HOT SPRINGS CITIZENS FOR PROG, ORIG TOWN: S1/2 OF
LOT 5, BLK 22, 195.58
GRIEDER, PAUL P, ORIG TOWN: LOTS 7A & 12A, BLK 23, 1,383.71
JOHNSON, ROBERT L, ORIG TOWN: LOT 6A, BLK 43, 828.93
PETTY’S ADDN TO HOT SPRINGS
ELLIOTT, PATRICIA A, PETTY ADDN: C 50’ OF LOTS 10,11 & 12, BLK 5, 446.78
ROHDE, JIM, PETTY ADDN: LOT 2 & PORTION OF VACATED ADJ ALLEY BLK 8 & LOT 2 BLK 12A OF ORIGINAL TOWN, 1,876.05
LITTLE, IVA J, PETTY ADDN: W 50’ OF LOTS 10,11 & 12, & 1/2 OF VACATED ALLEY ADJACENT TO LOT 10, BEING 10’ X 50’, BLK 8, 524.19
DOWTY, EARL, PETTY ADDN: LOTS 4,5 & 6, BLK 16, 15.83
PHILLIPS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
MELLECKER, CARL E, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOTS 7 & 8, 20’ VACATED NW-SE ALLEY, & 1/2 VACATED 4TH ST ADJOINING LOTS, 331.24
MELLECKER, CARL E, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOT 9, 20’ VACATED NW-SE ALLEY, & 1/2 VACATED 4TH ST ADJOINING LOT 9, 80.87
BGB ENTERPRISES LLC, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOTS 10,11 & 12, BLK 11, & N1/2 VACATED ALLEY BETWEEN LOTS 9,10, 778.45
LEBAR, R JOHN & LAURIE J, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOTS 5 & 6 BLK 14, ALSO LOT 7 OF BLK 20 OF O T ADDN 1,341.19
BGB ENTERPRISES LLC, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 20, 73.58
BGB ENTERPRISES LLC, PHILLIPS ADDN: LOT 2, BLK 20, 16.34
RAILWAY ADDN TO HOT SPGS
COKER, CURTIS A, RAILWAY ADDN: LOTS 18 & 19, BLK 1, 72.12
MASSEY, TERRY G, RAILWAY ADDN: LOTS 28 & 29, BLK 2, 70.92
MASSEY, TERRY G, RAILWAY ADDN: LOT 30, BLK 2, 486.03                              
MASSEY, TERRY G, RAILWAY ADDN: LOT 31, & PT OF LOT 32, BLK 2, 55.51
MOWER, JOSEPH F, RAILWAY ADDN: LOTS 2,3 & 4 LESS, LOT H-1 OF LOT 2, LESS N 9’ OF LOTS 2, 3, 4, BLK 3, 1,095.13                              
LEBAR, R JON & LAURIE J, RAILWAY ADDN: S 71’ OF E 22’ OF LOT 12, S 71’ OF LOT 14, S 71’ OF LOT 13, BLK 3, 801.21
STEWARTS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
MORSE, ERVIN JOSEPH SENIOR &, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: E1/2 LOT 11, ALL LOT 12, BLK 1, 1,474.41
WITHERS, DONALD & SUSAN, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: S 42’ OF LOT 2, LOT 3, BLK 3, 1,250.38
OHLSEN, PERRY MICHAEL, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 3, BLK 5, 691.43
GLUHM, DANIEL D, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 8, 1,346.87
OGILVIE, CLAUDIA C; OGILVIE, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOTS 4 & 5, BLK 10, 1,363.14
WYNIA, MARK & TINA C, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 9, BLK 10, 641.72
LINDBLOOM, AMANDA L & ROY A, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 1 & N 25’, LOT 2, BLK 16, 770.92
GARDNER, DANIEL D, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOTS 3-4-5, BLK 20  &  LOT 2 & N 47’ OF 3-4-5 & N 1/2 LOT 6 IN BLK 20 OF, 286.94
GARDNER, DANIEL D, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOTS 1 THRU 5, BLK 21; SPRINGDALE ADDN: LOT 2 & N  1/2 LOT 6, BLK 21, & VACATED 22ND, 367.39
MOORE, COREY JANE, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 25, 1,471.33
GOIN, KIP &, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOTS 10-11 & 12 BLK 26, 3,355.63
BERTSCH, JOHN G, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 1, BLK 27, 1,432.77
HINRICHS, THOMAS G & LAUREL L, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 5, BLK 27, 1,258.42
DANIELS, NORMA P, STEWART’S 1ST ADDN: LOT 12, BLK 27, 814.99
STEWART’S SECOND ADDN TO HOT SPGS
ULBERG, DARWYN &, STEWART’S 2ND ADDN: LOTS 3,4,5,6, BLK 4, 120.27
NELSON, REBECCA M &, STEWART’S 2ND ADDN: LOTS 7-8-9, BLK 4, 194.62
ULBERG, DARWYN &, STEWART’S 2ND ADDN: OUTLOT 1, 289.43
HAUGEN, TIM, STEWART’S 2ND ADDN: LOT 19, BLK 6 BETWEEN DAKOTA & GARDEN ST, 21.00
SULPHUR SPRINGS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
TURNBULL, DAVID L, SULPHUR SPRINGS 1ST ADDN: LOT 31, BLK 55, 67.79
HOT SPRINGS CITIZENS FOR PROG, SULPHUR SPRINGS 1ST ADDN: LOTS 6R & 7R, BLK 56, 345.27
SECOND SULPHUR SPRINGS ADDN TO HOT SPGS
CHAUDHARI, JITENDRAKUMAR M, SULPHUR SPRINGS 2ND ADDN: LOTS 28 & 29, BLK 55, 114.73
TRIMMER’S ADDN TO HOT SPGS
HOTZ, JOCELYN K, TRIMMER ADDN: LOTS 21A, 22A, 23A, BLK 2, 117.37
WEST SIDE ADDN TO HOT SPGS
JONES, JOHN & WHAL, LORNA, WESTSIDE ADDN: NELSEN TRACT (3.73 ACRES), 481.72
OELRICHS CITY OELRICHS, TOWN OF
DOWTY, EARL, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOTS 7 & 8, BLK 25, 44.74
NILSEN, RONDA, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 1, BLK 28, 320.70
MATSAMAS, RICK, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: E1/2, LOT 7, ALL LOTS 8 & 9, BLK 28, 87.73
REEDER, ROBERT W & LYNN I, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 3, BLK 33, 22.21
WATSON, FRANK M, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 4, BLK 34, 22.21
MATSAMAS, RICK &, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 12, BLK 34, 69.03
LINEHAN, LOIS &, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 10, & A STRIP OF LAND 10’WIDE ON EAST SIDE OF WALNUT ST LYING ALONG WEST, 79.87
LINEHAN, LOIS &, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOTS 11 & 12 & A STRIP OF LAND 10’ WIDE ON E SIDE OF WALNUT ST LYING ALONG, 366.47
CARSON, CONNIE L, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: N1/2 LOT 11, ALL LOT 12, BLK 45, 594.79
MATSAMAS, RICK &, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOTS 1, 2,3,4, BLK 58, 38.03
FORNEY, NICOLE T, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 1, BLK 63, 192.50
FORNEY, NICOLE T, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOT 2, BLK 63, 15.65
TELFORD, HOLLIE &, ORIGINAL TOWN OF OELRICHS: LOTS 3,4,5,6, BLK 63, 57.65
Published once at the total approximate cost of $904.95
Published: Dec. 12, 2019

Fall River County Herald

EDGEMONT OFFICE: PO Box 660 Edgemont, SD  57735-0660   |   605.662.7201
HOT SPRINGS OFFICE: 334 S. Chicago St. Hot Springs, SD 57747 | 605.745.3930
Send news to: 
news.frcherald@gmail.com Send Ad requests to: ads.frcherald@gmail.com